Select Activity


Aquatics Center Programs
American Red Cross Classes
Lifeguard Course
Red Cross CPR Training
Water Safety Instructor Course
Swim Lessons
Fall Swim Lessons
Adaptive 08/19-09/11 (No Lessons 09/02)
Adaptive PM 09/16-10/09
Adaptive PM 10/21-11/13
PM 08/19-09/11 (no Lessons 09/02)
PM 09/16-10/09
PM 10/21-11/13 (no lessons 11/11)
AM 08/20-09/12 T/TH
AM 08/19-09/11 M/W
AM 09/16-10/09 M/W
AM 09/17-10/10 T/TH
AM 10/21-11/13 M/W
AM 10/22-11/14 T/TH
JR. CCAT Swim Team
Private Lessons
Eliza Hansen
Eliza August Private lessons
Estrella Moeller (Swim Team ONLY)
Estrella June Private lessons
Gwen Coffey
Gwen June Private lessons
Matt Williams
Matt August Private lessons
Matt July Private lessons
Matt June Private lessons
Miriam Brown
Miriam July Private Swim lessons
Miriam June Private Swim lessons
Nyah Casper
Nyah August Private lessons
Stephanie Williams
Steph July Private lessons
Steph June Private lessons
Ted Smith
Ted July Private lessons 6+
Ted June Private lessons 6+
Summer Swim Lessons
Adaptive 06/03-06/26 (No Class 06/19)
Adaptive 07/01-07/22 (No Class 07/24)
PM 07/01-07/22
PM 06/03-06/26 (No lessons 06/19)
Saturday 06/08-07/27
AM 06/03-06/13
AM 06/17-06/27 (NO Lessons 06/19)
AM 07/01-07/11 (NO Lessons 07/04)
AM 07/15-07/25 (NO Lessons 07/24)
AM 07/29-08/08
JR. CCAT Swim Team
Arts & Culture Programs
Art Classes
Adult Art Programs
Fine Oils Social Session
Youth Art Programs
Kids Krafts
Kids Painting Basics
Kreation Summer Camps
Kid Free Fridays
Kid Free Fridays
Performing Arts
Classes
Vocal Performance Class
Children's Choir
Children's Choir
Community Band
Community Choir
Theatre Based Programs
Productions- By Audition Only
Production Extras
Production Photo Packages
Production Photo Packages
Shout Outs!
Theatre Productions- By Audition Only
Sweet Harmony Programs
Camps
Choir
Theatre
Recreation
Adult Programs
Adult Soccer
Adult Soccer 7v7 Monday COED A League Fall 2024
Adult Soccer 7v7 Monday COED B League Fall 2024
Adult Soccer 7v7 Wednesday Men's League Fall 2024
Basketball
Fall Monday B League 2024
Fall Tuesday B League 2024
Fall Wednesday A League 2024
Free Agents-Adult Basketball
Pickleball Leagues
July Pickleball Leagues (2024)
August Pickleball Leagues (2024)
September Pickleball Leagues (2024)
October Pickleball Leagues (2024)
November Pickleball Leagues (2024)
Softball
Fall Monday Coed Softball 2024
Fall Thursday Mens League 2024
Fall Wednesday Mens League 2024
Free Agents-Adult Softball
Volleyball
Tues Coed 4v4 Sand Volleyball
Pickleball Tournaments (Youth and Adult)
2 Pair Pickleball Tournament 2024
Youth Programs
Camps/Clinics
Just Kids Skill Camp-24
Basketball Camp (2024)
All Sports Camp (2024)
Jr Jazz
2024 Jr. Jazz Prep Clinic K-2nd 9:00-10:00am
2024 Jr. Jazz Prep Clinic K-2nd 10:15-11:15am
2024 Fall Jr. Jazz Kindergarten (T/TH)
2024 Fall Jr. Jazz 1st/2nd Grade (M/W)
2024 Fall Jr. Jazz 1st/2nd Grade (T/TH)
2024-2025 Winter Jr. Jazz 3rd-9th Grade
Pickleball Lessons
July Pickleball Lessons YOUTH
August Pickleball Lessons YOUTH
September Pickleball Lessons YOUTH
October Pickleball Lessons YOUTH
November Pickleball Lessons YOUTH
Soccer
1st/2nd Grade Soccer Fall 24 (Sat)
Age 5/Kindergarten Soccer Fall 24 (M/W)
Tiny Tot Soccer T/Th Barlow Fall 24
Start Smart (3 & 4 Year Olds)
Start Smart Agility (September 2024)
Start Smart All Sports (October 2024)
Start Smart Basketball 2024
Start Smart Games (October 2024)
Start Smart Soccer
Start Smart T-ball (September 2024)
Snapology- Building Blocks
Classes
Fall Classes
Winter/Spring Classes
Summer Camps
Summer Camps
Special Events
2024 Kid's Splash, Ride and Dash Mini-Tri