Select Activity


Aquatics Center Programs
American Red Cross Classes
Lifeguard Course
Red Cross CPR Training
CAFC Members Only Parties
Evil Scientist Academy
Starfish Academy
Swim Lessons
Private Lessons
Elena Rogers 9+, STP
Hannah Rogers
Matt Hansen
Matt Williams
Ted Smith 6+ adults March
Adaptive 02/05-02/28 PM (no lessons 02/19)
Adaptive 03/04-03/27 PM
02/05-02/28 PM (no lessons 02/19)
03/04-03/27 PM
04/08-05/02 PM
M-TH 04/15-04/25
Sat 2/10-3/30
M/W 02/05-02/28 (no lessons 02/19)
M/W 03/04-03/27
T/TH 02/06-02/29 AM
T/TH 03/05-03/28 AM
Arts & Culture Programs
Art Classes
Adult Art Programs
Fine Oils Social Session
Youth Art Programs
Kids Krafts
Kids Painting Basics
Messy Mornings
Kreation Summer Camps
Date Nites
Date Nites
Performing Arts
Classes
Music Reading and Ear Training Class
Vocal Performance Class
Children's Choir
Children's Choir
Community Band
Community Choir
Theatre Based Programs
Camps
Classes
Audition Class
Productions- By Audition Only
Production Extras
Production Photo Packages
Production Photo Packages
Shout Outs!
Theatre Productions- By Audition Only
Sweet Harmony Programs
Camps
Choir
Theatre
PowerChess
PowerUp/Introductory Chess Program
Tournament/Intermediate Chess Program
Summer Camps
Recreation
Adult Programs
Adult Soccer
Adult Soccer 7v7 Monday COED A League SP 2024
Adult Soccer 7v7 Monday COED B League SP 2024
Adult Soccer 7v7 Wednesday Men's League SP 2024
Basketball
Spring Monday B League 2024
Spring Tuesday B League 2024
Spring Wednesday A League 2024
Pickleball Leagues
Tuesday 2.5-3.0 League May 2024
Tuesday 3.5-4.0 League May 2024
Wednesday 3.0-3.5 League May 2024
Wednesday Instructional League May 2024
Pickleball Lessons
Adult Beginner Pickleball Lessons April 2024
Softball
April Taxman Tournament 2024
Spring Monday Coed Softball 2024
Spring Thursday Mens LOWER League 2024
Spring Thursday Mens UPPER League 2024
Spring Wednesday Mens LOWER League 2024
Spring Wednesday Mens UPPER League 2024
Pickleball Tournaments (Youth and Adult)
Flip Flop Pickleball Tournament 2024
Youth Programs
Baseball/Softball
Baseball Clinic (3rd-4th)
Baseball Clinic (k-2nd)
Pitching Development League (3rd-4th Grade-2024)
T- Ball Kindergarten/5 Year old-2024
Machine Pitch (1st/2nd Grade-2024)
Camps/Clinics
Just Kids Skill Camp-24
Volleyball Clinic (2024)
Pickleball Lessons
Youth Beginner Pickleball Lessons April 2024
Soccer
Soccer M/W (Age 5/Kindergarten) SP 24
Soccer T/Th (1st/2nd Grade) SP 24
Tiny Tot Soccer M/W Island View SP 24
Tiny Tot Soccer T/Th Barlow SP 24
Start Smart (3 & 4 Year Olds)
Start Smart Agility (May 2024)
Start Smart Basketball (April 2024)
Start Smart Kickball (March 2024)
Start Smart Soccer (April 2024)
Start Smart T-ball (May 2024)
Snapology- Building Blocks
Winter/Spring Classes
Winter/Spring Classes
Summer Camps
Summer Camps
Special Events
Egg Dive 2024 10:30 am
Egg Dive 2024 1:00pm
Toddler Time
Toddler Time
Toddler Time Friday 3/15
Toddler Time Friday 3/22
Toddler Time Friday 3/29
Toddler Time Friday 3/8
Toddler Time Wednesday 3/13
Toddler Time Wednesday 3/20
Toddler Time Wednesday 3/27
Toddler Time Wednesday 3/6